Lithuania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Telsiai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Telsiai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Telsiai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1552,582
BustAfghanistan 4,2322,630
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1122,555
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1302,566
FarahAfghanistan 4,0352,507
GardizAfghanistan 4,3412,697
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2992,671
HeratAfghanistan 3,8752,408
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2152,619
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3472,701
KabulAfghanistan 4,2612,648
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3232,686
KhostAfghanistan 4,4062,738
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0692,528
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8792,410
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9622,462
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1852,601
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8602,399
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8752,408
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2262,626
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1382,571
ShkoderAlbania 1,557968
TiranaAlbania 1,6401,019
VloreAlbania 1,7381,080
AdrarAlgeria 3,5992,237
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5781,602
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5741,599
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3901,485
BatnaAlgeria 2,5531,586
BecharAlgeria 3,3232,065
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5011,554
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4542,146
BiskraAlgeria 2,6711,660
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3392,075
ChlefAlgeria 2,7041,680
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4881,546
DjanetAlgeria 3,6782,286
DjelfaAlgeria 2,7761,725
El GoleaAlgeria 3,2091,994
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7691,721
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9861,856
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9811,852
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2652,029
In SalahAlgeria 3,5662,216
MilianaAlgeria 2,6571,651
OranAlgeria 2,8461,769
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,8852,414
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4161,502
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9402,448
TebessaAlgeria 2,5261,570
TimimounAlgeria 3,4422,139
TindoufAlgeria 3,9682,466
TouggourtAlgeria 2,8371,763
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2529,478
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7244,800
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1101,311
HuamboAngola 7,6734,768
LuandaAngola 7,2584,510
LuenaAngola 7,5394,685
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9724,954
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9399,284
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8819,247
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8989,258
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2388,848
ByrdAntarctica 17,03610,586
DavisAntarctica 14,5719,054
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8899,252
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,23210,708
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5997,829
AzulArgentina 12,8707,997
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,1708,184
BarilocheArgentina 13,8768,623
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,6047,833
CeresArgentina 12,3827,694
ChamicalArgentina 12,6767,877
ChepesArgentina 12,7807,942
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0478,729
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2857,634
CórdobaArgentina 12,6407,854
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6457,858
CorrientesArgentina 11,9807,445
EsquelArgentina 14,0208,712
EzeizaArgentina 12,6287,847
FormosaArgentina 11,8367,355
General PicoArgentina 12,9968,076
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4717,750
JuninArgentina 12,7377,915
La PlataArgentina 12,6077,834
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8997,394
La RiojaArgentina 12,6217,843
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8387,978
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6539,105
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8367,355
Malarg EArgentina 13,3148,273
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,7478,543
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,8527,986
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6437,856
MendozaArgentina 13,0478,107
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0388,102
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1717,563
NeuquenArgentina 13,5228,403
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,8147,963
OranArgentina 11,9167,405
ParanaArgentina 12,4677,747
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0917,513
PehuajoArgentina 12,9078,021
PergaminoArgentina 12,6597,867
PigeArgentina 13,0848,131
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6517,862
PosadasArgentina 11,8137,341
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0217,470
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1038,142
Punta IndioArgentina 12,6097,835
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4747,752
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1907,575
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7997,953
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5939,068
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9247,410
RosarioArgentina 12,5857,820
SaltaArgentina 12,1397,543
San AntonioArgentina 13,5068,393
San LuisArgentina 12,9348,037
San RafaelArgentina 13,1678,182
Santa RosaArgentina 13,1008,141
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3307,662
SarmientoArgentina 14,1208,774
TrelewArgentina 13,7178,524
TucumanArgentina 12,3007,643
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7779,182
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7487,922
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4837,757
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9198,028
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3901,485
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,8644,887
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7529,167
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4968,387
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5158,398
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4208,339
AmberleyAustralia 15,0019,322
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8039,198
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0059,324
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2707,624
CairnsAustralia 13,6118,458
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4449,597
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3637,683
CedunaAustralia 14,2208,836
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5069,014
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6448,478
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9189,270
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1908,196
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2619,483
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8918,632
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8097,960
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3057,647
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1896,332
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1499,414
East SaleAustralia 15,5409,657
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6368,473
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6368,474
EssendonAustralia 15,3719,552
ForrestAustralia 13,7658,553
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6709,737
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7717,936
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2768,250
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6327,850
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9189,892
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9129,888
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8858,628
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3518,297
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8069,822
LavertonAustralia 15,3729,552
LearmonthAustralia 12,1537,552
LongreachAustralia 14,1228,775
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1218,775
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,7219,769
Low HeadAustralia 15,7439,783
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2068,828
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,30910,756
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4027,707
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8127,961
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3629,546
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3829,558
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9159,269
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1169,393
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5838,440
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9829,932
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4058,330
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4979,630
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7449,162
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1637,558
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9318,657
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1198,152
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2647,621
RichmondAustralia 15,4009,570
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4879,002
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4539,603
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4489,599
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1648,180
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1628,179
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8177,965
TibooburraAustralia 14,5089,016
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8918,632
WaggaAustralia 15,3249,522
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1966,336
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3979,568
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8018,576
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9178,027
WoomeraAustralia 14,3318,906
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4107,712
GrazAustria 1,105687
InnsbruckAustria 1,225761
KlagenfurtAustria 1,175730
LinzAustria 1,022635
SalzburgAustria 1,108689
ViennaAustria 950590
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,162722
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5221,567
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7691,721
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4401,516
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5161,563
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4401,516
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,444897
LerwickUk 1,445898
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4931,549
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4951,551
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4361,514
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6731,661
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5641,593
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5111,560
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5221,567
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6961,675
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4871,546
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3701,473
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1812,598
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0592,522
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2642,650
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2965,155
MuharraqBahrain 4,0132,494
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7034,165
DhakaBangladesh 6,5084,044
CharnocksBarbados 8,2945,154
BrestBelarus 441274
GomelBelarus 692430
GrodnoBelarus 290180
MinskBelarus 413257
MogilevBelarus 549341
VitebskBelarus 508316
BrusselsBelgium 1,315817
D’UccleBelgium 1,315817
OstendeBelgium 1,375855
Belize CityBelize 9,6095,971
BeninBenin 5,7923,599
BohiconBenin 5,7123,550
CotonouBenin 5,7923,599
KandiBenin 5,2613,270
NatitingouBenin 5,3933,351
ParakouBenin 5,4623,394
SaveBenin 5,6083,485
BermudaBermuda 6,8984,286
La PazBolivia 11,5507,177
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3617,060
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,375855
FrancistownBotswana 8,5995,344
MaunBotswana 8,4495,250
TshaneBotswana 8,8975,528
AimoresBrazil 10,2616,376
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4325,861
AltamiraBrazil 9,3485,809
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0536,247
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7706,693
ApodiBrazil 8,7495,437
AracajuBrazil 9,2205,729
AracuaiBrazil 10,0626,253
AragarcasBrazil 10,5396,549
AraxaBrazil 10,5846,577
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9795,579
BageBrazil 12,0727,502
BambuiBrazil 10,5736,570
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5736,570
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9925,588
BarcelosBrazil 9,7986,089
BarraBrazil 9,5685,946
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1555,689
BarreirasBrazil 9,7726,073
BelémBrazil 8,9615,568
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4566,498
BelterraBrazil 9,4615,879
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4325,861
Bom JesusBrazil 11,6287,226
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7916,084
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2826,389
BrevesBrazil 9,1035,657
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3946,459
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6486,617
CabroboBrazil 9,1105,661
CaceresBrazil 10,8726,756
CaetiteBrazil 9,8226,103
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7985,467
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1006,898
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3067,026
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8116,718
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0225,606
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7816,078
CaparaoBrazil 10,4026,464
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6476,616
CaratingaBrazil 10,3486,431
CaravelasBrazil 9,9976,212
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9046,155
CarolinaBrazil 9,4565,876
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2436,987
CataguasesBrazil 10,5306,543
CatalaoBrazil 10,5106,531
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8446,739
CaxiasBrazil 8,9855,583
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,7167,280
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6205,357
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5766,572
ChapecoBrazil 11,6047,211
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4456,491
CipoBrazil 9,3145,788
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6495,996
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3436,427
CordeiroBrazil 10,5746,571
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8856,142
CorumbaBrazil 11,1416,923
CoximBrazil 10,9286,791
CrateusBrazil 8,8625,507
CuiabaBrazil 10,7336,670
CuritibaBrazil 11,2626,999
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2776,386
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6466,616
DouradosBrazil 11,2767,007
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7166,659
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,9137,403
EspinosaBrazil 9,9216,165
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2855,149
FloraniaBrazil 8,7415,432
FlorestaBrazil 9,0775,640
FlorianoBrazil 9,1475,684
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4277,101
FormosaBrazil 10,2256,354
FortalezaBrazil 8,6125,351
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5697,189
FrancaBrazil 10,7056,652
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9945,589
GoianiaBrazil 10,4406,487
GoiasBrazil 10,4196,475
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2466,367
GrajauBrazil 9,2525,749
GuairaBrazil 11,4157,093
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6845,396
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9166,162
IbiriteBrazil 10,4706,506
IguatuBrazil 8,9015,531
IlheusBrazil 9,7036,030
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2885,772
IndaialBrazil 11,3987,083
IpameriBrazil 10,4786,511
IraiBrazil 11,6447,236
IreceBrazil 9,5175,914
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5595,940
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7216,040
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6766,013
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1996,338
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4696,505
ItapevaBrazil 11,1046,900
ItirucuBrazil 9,6125,973
ItuacuBrazil 9,7286,045
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2346,981
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0896,891
JacobinaBrazil 9,4295,859
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6645,384
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7325,426
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3656,441
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6006,587
LavrasBrazil 10,6376,610
LencoisBrazil 9,6125,973
LinharesBrazil 10,2016,339
LondrinaBrazil 11,1786,946
MacapaBrazil 8,9765,578
MacauBrazil 8,6345,365
MaceioBrazil 9,0275,609
MachadoBrazil 10,7286,666
ManausBrazil 9,8186,101
MarabaBrazil 9,3685,821
MaringaBrazil 11,2246,975
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3505,810
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9286,169
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2935,775
MonteiroBrazil 8,9265,547
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1456,304
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7275,423
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4735,887
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6076,591
ObidosBrazil 9,4295,859
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0595,629
ParacatuBrazil 10,3586,437
ParanaBrazil 9,9716,196
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2316,979
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8346,732
ParintinsBrazil 9,5705,947
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7255,422
Passo FundoBrazil 11,6967,268
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4706,506
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1725,700
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1355,677
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9376,175
PeixeBrazil 9,9636,191
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2575,752
PicosBrazil 9,0895,648
PiraiBrazil 10,7126,656
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3476,430
PompeuBrazil 10,4456,491
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3557,056
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2135,725
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4377,107
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5786,573
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7957,330
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8406,115
PosseBrazil 10,0346,236
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7895,461
RecifeBrazil 8,8285,486
RemansoBrazil 9,3705,823
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9286,791
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7006,649
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3557,056
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6526,619
SalvadorBrazil 9,5015,904
Santa MariaBrazil 11,9017,395
SantaremBrazil 9,4265,857
SantosBrazil 10,9646,813
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8686,753
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6566,000
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8785,517
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,5657,187
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8557,367
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7206,662
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8185,479
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1226,290
São PauloBrazil 10,9396,798
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7996,711
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9066,777
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3455,807
SerrinhaBrazil 9,3915,836
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4296,480
SobralBrazil 8,7035,408
SoureBrazil 8,8975,528
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6375,989
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,2307,600
SurubimBrazil 8,8495,499
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8776,138
TarauacaBrazil 10,9476,803
TauaBrazil 8,9285,548
TefeBrazil 10,1296,294
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,1276,293
TeresinaBrazil 8,9755,577
TiriosBrazil 9,0715,637
TorresBrazil 11,6537,241
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8355,490
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9646,813
TriunfoBrazil 8,9805,580
TucuruiBrazil 9,2485,747
TuriacuBrazil 8,8055,471
UaupesBrazil 9,9546,186
UbatubaBrazil 10,8516,743
UberabaBrazil 10,6566,622
VassourasBrazil 10,6776,635
VicosaBrazil 10,4766,510
VitoriaBrazil 10,3036,402
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8146,099
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0025,594
BurgasBulgaria 1,546961
LomBulgaria 1,356842
PlevenBulgaria 1,410876
PlovdivBulgaria 1,550963
SadovoBulgaria 1,553965
SandanskiBulgaria 1,607999
SofiaBulgaria 1,486923
VarnaBulgaria 1,479919
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2673,273
BurundiBurundi 6,6264,118
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4865,273
SiemreapCambodia 8,2585,132
BatouriCameroon 5,7723,587
DoualaCameroon 5,8883,659
GarouaCameroon 5,2463,260
MamfeCameroon 5,7073,546
MarouaCameroon 5,1123,176
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4633,394
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6903,536
YaoundeCameroon 5,8783,653
YokoCameroon 5,6773,528
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8864,901
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8494,877
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0773,776
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1813,219
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7842,351
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6074,106
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8614,264
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9233,680
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8294,865
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6513,511
Banff, AbCanada 7,4814,649
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4654,017
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8182,994
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4924,656
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8214,239
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4864,652
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4454,005
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5914,717
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0894,405
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1434,439
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3002,672
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3863,347
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4074,603
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5943,476
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4454,626
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,4723,400
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8594,884
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2502,641
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3642,712
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9133,053
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7423,568
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8394,871
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7664,826
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7972,981
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7334,805
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0003,729
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7063,546
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6673,522
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6633,519
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8224,861
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7353,564
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,5603,455
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8733,650
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1753,216
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0673,770
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7403,567
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3202,684
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0044,353
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4183,988
Comox, BcCanada 7,8754,894
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9323,686
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2373,254
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2724,519
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6484,753
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0653,147
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,9814,338
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1374,435
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0564,384
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1273,186
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5082,802
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9533,699
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8114,233
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4283,994
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2104,481
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1724,457
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1834,464
Edson, AbCanada 7,2644,514
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7774,833
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,0803,778
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2684,516
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6224,736
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2472,639
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7004,164
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6014,102
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8124,233
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8714,270
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4614,636
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5424,065
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5004,039
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0984,411
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7674,205
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8833,656
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8823,655
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7002,921
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9893,100
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3003,915
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9414,934
Golden, BcCanada 7,5104,667
Goose, NfCanada 5,0013,108
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7054,167
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1634,451
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8643,644
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5103,424
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9124,295
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8153,614
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7943,601
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8114,232
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0003,107
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0604,387
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5144,048
Hope, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5593,455
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4663,396
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0533,761
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7002,921
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6102,864
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1704,455
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3943,973
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3963,974
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8814,276
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5504,070
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9813,716
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8093,610
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0653,147
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2963,912
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,7774,211
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6284,119
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7053,545
Langara, BcCanada 7,5524,693
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3943,973
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5504,692
London, OnCanada 6,8844,278
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6292,877
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,4784,025
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7424,811
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0093,113
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3453,943
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5364,683
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5834,091
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6874,777
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4544,632
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8794,896
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7633,581
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7573,578
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2773,901
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2983,914
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2514,506
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1513,823
Morden, MbCanada 7,0864,403
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6244,116
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8483,013
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9104,915
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2973,292
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5393,442
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2793,902
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1044,414
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5104,045
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4093,983
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4103,983
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0204,362
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1213,182
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7704,828
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4404,002
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6404,126
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5614,077
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9184,920
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3453,321
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8284,864
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0264,366
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,9764,335
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3874,590
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5044,663
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0534,383
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7742,967
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0673,770
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3344,557
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7424,189
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2084,479
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2114,481
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7742,966
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5774,709
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9733,712
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6713,524
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5184,672
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8913,661
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6394,747
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8363,005
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7083,547
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1134,420
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7454,191
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2203,244
Scott, SkCanada 7,1624,451
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5303,436
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8133,612
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1933,848
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0233,743
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8114,233
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7504,195
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0454,378
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3854,589
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2413,257
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6903,536
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3294,554
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3334,557
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5013,418
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1423,195
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4504,630
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9124,295
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7494,194
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5014,040
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4654,017
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7974,223
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4173,987
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9624,948
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7444,191
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7514,195
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6074,106
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3363,937
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5153,427
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4504,008
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2873,907
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8894,902
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1494,442
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1264,428
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9524,942
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9894,965
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3603,331
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8084,230
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8554,260
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8844,278
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7324,184
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0414,375
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9844,340
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0664,391
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0213,741
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3213,928
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0534,383
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3132,680
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3102,678
SalCape Verde 5,7783,591
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7463,571
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0833,158
AbecheChad 4,6872,913
FayaChad 4,2322,630
MoundouChad 5,3013,294
N’DjamenaChad 4,9173,055
AntofagastaChile 12,3137,652
AricaChile 11,8497,363
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,2868,878
ChicoChile 14,3388,910
ChillanChile 13,5498,420
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6268,467
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6557,864
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,3408,911
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3658,305
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,0377,480
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0349,342
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9159,269
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9298,034
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9418,663
ParronChile 13,2738,248
Puerto AysenChile 14,3028,887
Puerto MonttChile 14,0108,706
Punta ArenasChile 14,7749,181
QuinteroChile 13,2128,210
SantiagoChile 13,2098,208
SewellChile 13,2408,227
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7668,554
ValdiviaChile 13,8858,628
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8068,579
VallenarChile 12,7897,947
ValparaisoChile 13,1908,196
AltaiChina 4,4332,755
BeijingChina 6,6574,137
ChangchunChina 6,7954,222
ChangduChina 6,2713,897
ChangshaChina 7,4734,644
ChengduChina 6,7284,181
ChongqingChina 6,9874,342
DuianChina 5,9003,666
ErlianChina 6,1123,798
GanzhouChina 7,8144,856
GuangzhouChina 7,9614,947
HaikouChina 8,0545,005
HailarChina 6,0603,766
HamiChina 5,1103,175
HetanChina 4,7112,928
JiuquanChina 5,6443,507
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2972,670
KashiChina 4,2832,662
KunmingChina 7,1424,438
LanzhouChina 6,2663,894
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0233,743
NanchangChina 7,6244,738
NanjingChina 7,4884,653
NanningChina 7,6934,780
PingbianChina 7,2324,494
QingdaoChina 7,2144,483
QiqiharChina 6,4233,991
RuoqiangChina 5,0733,152
ShanghaiChina 7,7084,790
ShantouChina 8,1365,056
ShenyangChina 6,8884,280
TaiyuanChina 6,6464,130
TaoyuanChina 8,2525,128
TengchongChina 6,8734,271
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6822,909
Xi’AnChina 6,7164,174
XichangChina 6,8644,265
YanjiChina 7,0884,404
YichangChina 7,1674,454
YinchuanChina 6,2063,857
YiningChina 4,2852,663
ZhengzhouChina 6,9564,322
ZhijiangChina 7,3554,571
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,5456,553
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,4676,504
AraucaColombia 9,5425,929
BarranquillaColombia 9,4395,865
Benito SalasColombia 10,2026,340
BogotáColombia 9,9716,196
Camilo DazaColombia 9,5725,948
El CaranoColombia 10,0286,232
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7856,081
MatecanaColombia 10,0586,250
PeralesColombia 10,0576,250
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4245,856
Rafael NunezColombia 9,5235,918
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6976,026
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3825,830
VanguardiaColombia 9,9886,206
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5296,543
YariguiesColombia 9,7366,050
MoroniComoros 7,7754,831
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0856,267
LimonCosta Rica 10,0186,225
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1256,292
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0846,266
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,315817
DubrovnikCroatia 1,513940
SibenikCroatia 1,436892
SplitCroatia 1,448900
ZagrebCroatia 1,213754
CamagueyCuba 8,6565,379
CasablancaCuba 8,7485,436
HavanaCuba 8,7685,448
WillemstadCuraçao 8,9615,569
FamagustaCyprus 2,4851,544
LarnacaCyprus 2,5021,555
LimassolCyprus 2,5081,558
NicosiaCyprus 2,4641,531
BrnoCzech Republic 848527
ChebCzech Republic 931578
MosnovCzech Republic 753468
PragueCzech Republic 845525
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8513,636
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2513,885
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7424,190
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5394,685
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0204,363
CopenhagenDenmark 608378
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 450280
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 869540
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 878546
MarstalDenmark 751467
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 651405
OdenseDenmark 742461
RandersDenmark 755469
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 475295
StudsgårdDenmark 827514
TønderDenmark 851529
TylstrupDenmark 764475
TystofteDenmark 690429
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 706439
VestervigDenmark 861535
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2613,270
Melville HallDominica 8,1835,085
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3935,216
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3525,190
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4985,281
BaniDominican Republic 8,4905,276
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5435,309
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4045,223
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3395,182
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4555,254
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4015,220
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4525,252
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5535,315
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5215,295
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3675,199
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3645,198
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3815,208
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3615,196
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5305,301
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3735,203
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4325,240
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5775,330
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3985,218
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4165,230
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4355,242
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3825,208
MichesDominican Republic 8,3485,188
MocaDominican Republic 8,4015,220
MoncionDominican Republic 8,4355,242
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4235,234
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4105,226
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3605,195
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5375,305
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5975,342
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3955,217
PoloDominican Republic 8,5655,322
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3695,201
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5235,296
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3515,189
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3955,217
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4165,230
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3625,196
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3955,217
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3455,185
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4505,251
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4315,239
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4775,268
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4955,279
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3755,204
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3625,196
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4065,223
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,4425,246
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4485,250
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5325,302
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4445,247
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3825,209
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4245,235
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4265,236
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3835,209
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0339,341
CanarEcuador 10,9376,796
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9596,810
IzobambaEcuador 10,7116,656
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7256,665
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0916,892
MilagroEcuador 10,9376,797
OtavaloEcuador 10,6386,611
PichilingueEcuador 10,8356,733
PortoviejoEcuador 10,8916,768
PuyoEcuador 10,7796,698
QuitoEcuador 10,6886,642
RumipambaEcuador 10,7746,695
San GabrielEcuador 10,5766,572
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8231,754
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0141,873
AswanEgypt 3,6642,277
AsyutEgypt 3,2952,048
BahariyaEgypt 3,1211,939
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0741,910
CairoEgypt 2,9661,843
DabaaEgypt 2,8171,751
DakhlaEgypt 3,4332,134
El ArishEgypt 2,9151,811
El TorEgypt 3,2192,001
FarafraEgypt 3,2502,020
HelwanEgypt 2,9921,859
HurguadaEgypt 3,3362,073
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9311,821
KhargaEgypt 3,4602,150
KosseirEgypt 3,4582,149
LuxorEgypt 3,4762,160
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7701,721
MinyaEgypt 3,1761,974
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8561,775
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0981,925
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2622,027
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0501,895
SalloumEgypt 2,7301,696
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9901,858
SohagEgypt 3,3602,088
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1771,975
TahrirEgypt 2,8951,799
TantaEgypt 2,8851,793
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0706,258
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0196,226
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0316,234
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0226,228
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9323,686
AsmaraEritrea 4,7442,948
AssabEritrea 5,0863,161
MassawaEritrea 4,7212,934
TallinEstonia 404251
TartuEstonia 358223
VilsandiEstonia 267166
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4233,370
GonderEthiopia 5,0063,111
NegeleEthiopia 5,8383,628
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,0378,722
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,7731,102
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8221,132
Laucala BayFiji 15,3589,543
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2809,495
NandiFiji 15,2809,495
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,7209,769
HelsinkiFinland 485301
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 507315
JoensuuFinland 851529
JokioinenFinland 541336
JyvskylFinland 739459
KajaaniFinland 969602
KuopioFinland 827514
KuusamoFinland 1,169726
LappeenrantaFinland 659410
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 479298
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 652405
OuluFinland 1,009627
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,285799
TampereFinland 615382
TurkuFinland 503313
VaasaFinland 785488
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,8411,144
BiarritzFrance 2,1861,358
BordeauxFrance 2,0291,261
BrestFrance 1,9851,233
CaenFrance 1,7011,057
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7391,081
DijonFrance 1,524947
GourdonFrance 1,9241,196
GrenobleFrance 1,6681,037
Le MansFrance 1,7461,085
LilleFrance 1,403872
LyonFrance 1,6591,031
MarseilleFrance 1,8471,148
MontpellierFrance 1,8931,176
NancyFrance 1,353841
NantesFrance 1,9061,184
NiceFrance 1,7381,080
ParisFrance 1,561970
PerpignanFrance 2,0221,256
StrasbourgFrance 1,290801
ToulonFrance 1,8461,147
ToulouseFrance 2,0191,255
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6105,350
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8225,482
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6115,351
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6635,383
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6525,376
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6279,090
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5899,687
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5879,686
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5689,674
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9149,889
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2709,489
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,32210,143
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6607,246
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5267,784
BitamGabon 6,0723,773
CocobeachGabon 6,2203,865
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4564,012
LambarnGabon 6,3993,976
LastourvilleGabon 6,3773,963
LibrevilleGabon 6,2833,905
MakokouGabon 6,2213,866
MayumbaGabon 6,6904,157
MitzicGabon 6,2143,862
MkamboGabon 6,1593,827
MoandaGabon 6,4444,004
MouilaGabon 6,5144,048
Port-GentilGabon 6,4213,990
TchibanGabon 6,6224,115
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4297,102
BanjulGambia 5,7753,589
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9561,216
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2801,417
BerlinGermany 701436
BrockenGermany 892554
CologneGermany 1,152716
DresdenGermany 778483
ErfurtGermany 930578
EssenGermany 1,125699
FichtelbergGermany 874543
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,117694
GeisenheimGermany 1,164723
GorlitzGermany 721448
HamburgGermany 827514
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 827514
HannoverGermany 905562
HelgolandGermany 935581
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,191740
KarlsruheGermany 1,215755
KasselGermany 991616
KonstanzGermany 1,285798
LeipzigGermany 824512
LindenbergGermany 676420
MagdeburgGermany 818508
MunichGermany 1,106688
MünsterGermany 1,054655
NeustrelitzGermany 658409
NurembergGermany 1,039646
NurnbergGermany 1,041647
PotsdamGermany 719447
RostockGermany 677421
SchleswigGermany 820510
StuttgartGermany 1,193742
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,252778
ZugspitzeGermany 1,226762
AccraGhana 5,9443,694
KumasiGhana 5,8683,647
TamaleGhana 5,5583,454
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0271,881
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7051,059
AthensGreece 2,0031,245
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0331,263
ChiosGreece 1,9811,231
CorfuGreece 1,8291,137
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6901,050
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,3081,434
IoanninaGreece 1,8151,128
KalamataGreece 2,1041,308
KerkiraGreece 1,8291,137
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1921,362
LamiaGreece 1,9011,181
LarissaGreece 1,8191,130
LemnosGreece 1,8031,120
LimnosGreece 1,8011,119
MethoniGreece 2,1311,324
MilosGreece 2,1501,336
MitiliniGreece 1,9091,186
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,9051,184
NaxosGreece 2,1141,313
PatrasGreece 1,9731,226
RhodesGreece 2,2221,381
SamosGreece 2,0631,282
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9001,181
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2851,420
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7221,070
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0521,275
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0311,262
AasiaatGreenland 3,8312,381
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2742,035
AputiteqGreenland 3,0161,874
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,8191,752
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9552,457
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9272,440
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7472,328
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,6421,642
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7482,329
JulianehbGreenland 3,8362,384
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8072,366
Kap TobinGreenland 2,6401,640
NanortalikGreenland 3,8202,374
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7852,352
NordGreenland 3,1041,929
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9572,459
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0592,522
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7192,311
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8032,363
UpernavikGreenland 3,8262,377
UummannaqGreenland 3,7462,328
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1305,052
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1325,053
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0106,220
BokeGuinea 5,9453,694
ConakryGuinea 6,0293,746
FaranahGuinea 5,8583,640
KankanGuinea 5,7623,580
KindiaGuinea 5,9473,695
KissidougouGuinea 5,8933,662
LabeGuinea 5,7933,600
MacentaGuinea 5,9613,704
MamouGuinea 5,8803,654
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9943,725
SiguiriGuinea 5,6483,510
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8863,658
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7855,459
TimehriGuyana 8,8195,480
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6015,345
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5937,204
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4157,094
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4647,124
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3427,048
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4696,505
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4647,124
CatacamasHonduras 9,7256,043
CholutecaHonduras 9,9436,179
La CeibaHonduras 9,6996,027
La MesaHonduras 9,7866,081
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5725,948
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8976,150
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,8786,138
TelaHonduras 9,7356,050
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0845,023
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0855,024
BudapestHungary 970603
Budapest-LORINCHungary 975606
DebrecenHungary 947589
KeszthelyHungary 1,084674
MiskolcHungary 884549
PecsHungary 1,146712
SzegedHungary 1,093680
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,044649
AkureyriIceland 2,3811,480
DalatangiIceland 2,1691,348
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2271,384
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,3621,468
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,3011,430
ReykhólarIceland 2,5681,596
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5501,585
StykkisholmurIceland 2,5911,610
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4711,535
AgraIndia 5,4293,374
AhmedabadIndia 5,4753,402
AkolaIndia 5,9493,697
AllahabadIndia 5,8063,608
AmritsarIndia 4,8503,014
BangaloreIndia 6,7014,164
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2593,890
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5204,052
BikanerIndia 5,0703,151
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8484,255
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4424,003
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4424,003
DaltonganjIndia 6,0733,774
DarbhangaIndia 6,0003,728
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4474,006
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4524,009
DumkaIndia 6,2503,884
DwarkaIndia 5,3363,316
GoaIndia 6,2483,883
GuwahatiIndia 6,3583,951
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3333,935
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6923,537
JagdalpurIndia 6,3953,974
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4704,021
KotaIndia 5,4763,403
KozhikodeIndia 6,7614,201
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8052,986
LudhianaIndia 4,9813,095
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5554,073
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3283,311
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8713,648
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6074,106
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0333,749
New DelhiIndia 5,2553,265
PambanIndia 7,1434,439
PuneIndia 5,9643,706
SagarIndia 5,7673,583
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6422,885
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0914,406
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0914,406
VeravalIndia 5,5453,446
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5964,099
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3337,042
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4136,471
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,2426,364
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6467,237
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6466,616
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4237,099
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8385,492
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5117,774
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3585,815
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,8276,107
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9587,431
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1096,903
AbadanIran 3,5002,175
ArakIran 3,2171,999
BabolsarIran 3,1221,940
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1952,607
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,8861,794
Bandar LengehIran 4,1852,601
BirjandIran 3,8232,375
BushehrIran 3,7552,334
ChahbaharIran 4,5992,858
DezfulIran 3,3232,065
EsfahanIran 3,4582,149
IranshahrIran 4,4232,749
KermanIran 3,9402,448
KermanshahIran 3,0631,904
Khoram AbadIran 3,2041,991
MashhadIran 3,5502,206
OroomiehIran 2,6521,648
RamsarIran 3,0011,865
RashtIran 2,9091,807
SemnanIran 3,2642,028
ShahroudIran 3,2732,034
ShirazIran 3,7862,352
TabrizIran 2,6711,660
TeheranIran 3,1451,954
YazdIran 3,6472,266
ZahedanIran 4,2232,624
ZanjanIran 2,9091,808
BaghdadIraq 3,0421,890
BasraIraq 3,4602,150
BelmulletIreland 2,0431,269
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9551,215
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9981,242
ClonesIreland 1,8701,162
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9481,211
CorkIreland 2,0441,270
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0471,272
DublinIreland 1,8401,143
KilkennyIreland 1,9391,205
Malin HeadIreland 1,8421,145
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8901,175
ShannonIreland 2,0351,265
ValentiaIreland 2,1521,337
EilatIsrael 3,1061,930
HaifaIsrael 2,7581,714
JerusalemIsrael 2,8651,781
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8431,766
AlbengaItaly 1,6621,033
AlgheroItaly 1,9881,235
AmendolaItaly 1,6751,041
AnconaItaly 1,509938
ArezzoItaly 1,578980
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6991,056
BergamoItaly 1,443897
BolognaItaly 1,490926
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,302809
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8831,170
BrindisiItaly 1,7331,077
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,1001,305
CameriItaly 1,500932
CampobassoItaly 1,6961,054
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0081,248
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,1001,305
Cape FrascaItaly 2,0711,287
Cape MeleItaly 1,6681,037
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8471,148
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1291,323
CerviaItaly 1,485923
CiampinoItaly 1,7241,072
Cimone MountainItaly 1,545960
Cisa PassItaly 1,547962
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,7241,071
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,261784
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2121,375
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9281,198
DecimomannuItaly 2,0931,301
DobbiacoItaly 1,241771
FalconaraItaly 1,514941
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,565972
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6861,048
FonniItaly 2,0061,246
FrontoneItaly 1,544959
FrosinoneItaly 1,7211,070
GelaItaly 2,1881,359
GenoaItaly 1,597992
GhediItaly 1,442896
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,7371,079
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7631,096
GrossetoItaly 1,6761,042
GrottaglieItaly 1,7571,092
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,8891,174
GuidoniaItaly 1,7011,057
IstranaItaly 1,347837
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3931,487
LatinaItaly 1,7431,083
LatronicoItaly 1,8271,135
LecceItaly 1,7771,104
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7011,057
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7751,103
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0401,268
MilanItaly 1,481920
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,488925
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,7091,062
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7771,104
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,9161,191
PadovaItaly 1,381858
Paganella MountainItaly 1,342834
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0961,302
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0941,301
PantelleriaItaly 2,2681,409
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,500932
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0431,270
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,593990
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6151,003
PiacenzaItaly 1,513940
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,607998
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,464909
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8081,123
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7701,100
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7441,084
PrizziItaly 2,1351,327
RadicofaniItaly 1,6381,018
Resia PassItaly 1,306812
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,495929
RivoltoItaly 1,284798
Rolle PassItaly 1,299807
RomeItaly 1,7121,064
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7361,078
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,285798
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,7001,056
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6521,027
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8221,132
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,582983
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,9691,223
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9021,182
SigonellaItaly 2,1381,329
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7651,097
TarvisioItaly 1,213754
TermoliItaly 1,6411,020
TorinoItaly 1,587986
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,575979
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1371,328
TrevicoItaly 1,7381,080
TrevisoItaly 1,347837
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,291802
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,587986
UdineItaly 1,269789
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0361,265
VeniceItaly 1,355842
VeronaItaly 1,422884
VicenzaItaly 1,380858
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7071,061